Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by fungkh
Real Name: Fung Kin Hau
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 19 November 2008 23:12
Icom IC2200H FM Discriminator Location
Last Visited: Tue, 30 December 2008 23:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Keningau
Occupation: Management
Interests: hams
Date Of Birth: Fri, May 08, 1981
Yahoo Messenger:fungkh2004
Show all messages by fungkh

Current Time: Fri Nov 17 12:47:07 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02502 seconds