Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KC2OBW
Real Name: Scott
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 08 August 2005 18:26
ham satellites
Last Visited: Wed, 07 September 2005 16:18
E-mail: KC2OBW@yahoo.com
Gender:Male
Location: City of Poughkeepsie
Occupation: Target, ham radio sea scouts
Interests: public safty
Date Of Birth: Thu, June 02, 1988
AIM Handle:KC2OBW
Yahoo Messenger:Bowlerguy06
Show all messages by KC2OBW

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 17:04:31 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02814 seconds