Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by edisitaru
Real Name: Edy
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 11 March 2008 07:51
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Giurgiu, Romania
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 25, 1974
Yahoo Messenger:edi_sitaru
Show all messages by edisitaru

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 21:41:15 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02158 seconds