Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KB8VUM
Real Name: Larry Thomas
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 07 March 2008 23:59
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Ohio
Date Of Birth: Mon, August 11, 1958
Show all messages by KB8VUM

Current Time: Sat Mar 17 12:16:23 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01943 seconds