Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bsodntskoli
Real Name: Brown
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 02 November 2012 19:02
F/S New 2 Pioneer CDJ2000 & DJM900nexus/Pioneer DDJ SX..$600
Last Visited: Fri, 02 November 2012 19:02
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Biography: New
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 02, 1981
Show all messages by bsodntskoli

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 07:46:12 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02731 seconds