Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dwright07tx
Real Name: David Wright
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 08 September 2012 01:01
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: United States
Occupation: Texas
Interests: Too many to list
Biography: Technical Sales for a global chemical company. My interests include, building and flying RC airplanes, observational astronomy, do it your self projects. I am interested in learning about ham radio.
Date Of Birth: Wed, October 31, 1956
Show all messages by dwright07tx

Current Time: Sun Jul 22 04:37:13 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00659 seconds