Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 2e0mcg
Real Name: john mcgill
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 25 September 2007 07:32
ic 7000 Mars Mod (UK Model) Needed
Last Visited: Wed, 26 September 2007 16:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: cheshire uk
Occupation: driver
Interests: radio
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 21, 1951
Yahoo Messenger:allojohny
Show all messages by 2e0mcg

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 07:57:15 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02655 seconds