Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ranger01
Real Name: felimon lipio
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 03 August 2012 02:37
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: philippines
Occupation: auto mechanic
Interests: ham radio
Biography: auto mechanic and ham radio
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 22, 1956
Show all messages by ranger01

Current Time: Mon Jan 22 02:41:44 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01780 seconds