Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KL0FZ
Real Name: Rodney Reese
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 01 July 2007 12:24
E-mail: purgos@mtaonline.net
Gender:Male
Location: Wasilla, Alaska
Occupation: Dive Rescue&EMT and Tower construction
Interests: Ham Radio,Scuba and fishing
Biography: Not much I can say,my job is for the most part are my hobbies
Date Of Birth: Fri, January 20, 1956
Show all messages by KL0FZ

Current Time: Wed Nov 22 17:14:53 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02675 seconds