Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by g0tar
Real Name: Brian
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 30 June 2012 21:16
F/S CHEAP ICOM IC-756PRO III & Icom PW-1 1KW Amp.
Last Visited: Sat, 30 June 2012 21:16
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Occupation: Manager
Interests: sales
Date Of Birth: Sat, April 18, 1981
Show all messages by g0tar

Current Time: Sat Nov 25 00:46:36 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01171 seconds