Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ac5rd
Real Name: tom
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 08 May 2007 02:34
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: roswell
Occupation: rancher
Interests: ham radio, horses
Biography: Ham for meany years, love rtty, and digi modes in addition to cw.
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 10, 1951
Show all messages by ac5rd

Current Time: Fri Nov 24 16:59:35 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02577 seconds