Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by goldenphoenix
Real Name: Robin Bergsma
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 20 May 2012 09:18
E-mail: the_bohemian_girl@yahoo.com
Gender:Female
Location: Sault Ste Marie MI
Biography: Beginner
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 08, 1958
Show all messages by goldenphoenix

Current Time: Thu Jan 17 05:29:01 EST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02162 seconds