Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by W5EIM
Real Name: Dalton Williams
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 22 March 2007 18:34
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.svquietly.com
Gender:Male
Location: Sailboat Quietly
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Ham Radio & Sailing
Date Of Birth: Fri, October 05, 1945
Skype:svquietly
Show all messages by W5EIM

Current Time: Mon Nov 20 18:13:58 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02307 seconds