Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by n2nys
Real Name: Dave Bogdan
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 29 December 2004 00:24
HTX-212 2Meter Radio Shack Mobile
Last Visited: Fri, 09 September 2005 19:29
E-mail: kb2zuh@optonline.net
Homepage: http://www.n2nys.com
Gender:Male
Location: Hyde Park, NY
Occupation: Computing Technician & Advisor
Interests: Aliens, wierd people, conspiracy theory and other odd stuff
Date Of Birth: Fri, March 12, 1971
ICQ Message Form: 36714446
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:N2NYS
Yahoo Messenger:N2NYS
MSN Messenger:kb2zuh@optonline.net
Show all messages by n2nys

Current Time: Sat Nov 25 02:36:43 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02578 seconds