Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rubinaask
Real Name: Rubina Ask
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 12 April 2012 10:03
About Radio
Last Visited: Thu, 12 April 2012 11:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: united states
Occupation: Engineering
Interests: gardenig
Biography: gardenig
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 12, 1987
Show all messages by rubinaask

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 17:03:42 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02701 seconds