Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by m0mituk
Real Name: Paul Gough
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 16 March 2012 11:16
FS:Icom PW-1 1KW Amplifier AND KENWOOD TS-950SDX.
Last Visited: Fri, 16 March 2012 11:16
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, April 09, 1970
Show all messages by m0mituk

Current Time: Mon Nov 20 18:15:11 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02518 seconds