Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Khaliq10800
Real Name: Khaliq Karim
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 27 January 2007 22:25
E-mail: khaliq10800@myway.com
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 30, 1970
Show all messages by Khaliq10800

Current Time: Wed Nov 22 17:20:17 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02693 seconds