Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by satwa
Real Name: mitch clifford
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 21 January 2007 10:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Perth,Western Australia
Occupation: Defence
Interests: Radio
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 29, 1969
Show all messages by satwa

Current Time: Tue Dec 18 10:17:18 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02154 seconds