Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by loveagain89
Real Name: Julia John
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 21 February 2012 03:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.dressup24h.com
Location: United States
Occupation: Student
Biography: Hi all! I'm Jenny. I like playing dress up games, fashion games, makeover games at Dressup24h.com. They are very interesting and useful for me to relax and study fashion design. Play the games will go a long way in determining my success as a fashion designer or a top model. Discover the glamorous world of fashion, playing fashion designing games, and create trendy designs to become the hippest fashion designer ever. With dress up games, I can create fashionable apparel designs with a personal style, dress up the models in these design creations, and these models will in turn 'strut their stuff' on the runway. Play with me!!!
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 18, 1990
Show all messages by loveagain89

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 02:16:55 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01968 seconds