Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by justabum
Real Name: John
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 17 September 2019 04:49
programming Motorola VX 18
Last Visited: Tue, 17 September 2019 04:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: New Zealand
Occupation: farmer
Interests: farming
Biography: I'm a farmer
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 01, 1967
Show all messages by justabum

Current Time: Mon Jan 18 20:56:56 EST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01617 seconds