Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DL5OP
Real Name: Kevin Huse
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 02 August 2019 09:10
MTR3000 VHF
Last Visited: Fri, 02 August 2019 09:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: near Hannover
Interests: Hamradio DMR DATV
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 07, 1979
Show all messages by DL5OP

Current Time: Tue Aug 11 18:03:42 EDT 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01818 seconds