Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by K4RGC
Real Name: Ronald G Church
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 22 June 2018 13:23
FS: Elecraft station
Last Visited: Fri, 22 June 2018 13:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Occupation: Pilot
Interests: Ham
Biography: I love Ham rig.
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 01, 1970
Show all messages by K4RGC

Current Time: Thu Dec 13 01:05:25 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01014 seconds