Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by businessphones
Real Name: Jewel Jubic
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 24 November 2011 02:37
Re: IC-7000 smt diodes
Last Visited: Thu, 24 November 2011 02:37
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Palos Heights
Occupation: Marketing
Interests: Reading, Traveling and exploring places
Biography: Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower
Date Of Birth: Sat, June 07, 1980
Show all messages by businessphones

Current Time: Sat Apr 21 11:10:46 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02213 seconds