Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KC2ZYF
Real Name: Chester
Last Visited: Mon, 12 March 2018 00:31
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Woodstock, NY USA
Occupation: Sign Painter
Date Of Birth: Thu, June 28, 1951
Show all messages by KC2ZYF

Current Time: Fri Sep 21 09:54:34 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02466 seconds