Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by tumulto73
Real Name: Carlos Mecklenburg
Last Visited: Tue, 07 November 2017 14:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Chile
Occupation: Tecnico Telecomunicaciones
Interests: Telecomunicaciones
Date Of Birth: Wed, April 14, 1965
Show all messages by tumulto73

Current Time: Tue Nov 21 01:37:39 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00875 seconds