Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by tumulto73
Real Name: Carlos Mecklenburg
Last Visited: Tue, 07 November 2017 14:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Chile
Occupation: Tecnico Telecomunicaciones
Interests: Telecomunicaciones
Date Of Birth: Wed, April 14, 1965
Show all messages by tumulto73

Current Time: Sun Mar 18 15:28:33 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02064 seconds