Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by angus1108
Real Name: Klaus
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 09 June 2017 16:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Austria
Date Of Birth: Mon, August 11, 1975
Show all messages by angus1108

Current Time: Wed Nov 22 19:13:40 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02711 seconds