Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KB3PKH
Real Name: Freddie T Harper
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 30 May 2017 16:08
SK ESTATE RIG FOR SALES
Last Visited: Tue, 30 May 2017 16:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Occupation: FISHING
Interests: HAM
Biography: FISHING
Date Of Birth: Sat, October 01, 1960
Show all messages by KB3PKH

Current Time: Sat Nov 25 02:29:02 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02702 seconds