Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KK7DW
Real Name: Nicholas DeCarlo
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 15 March 2017 04:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: MT
Occupation: Self Employed
Interests: Amateur Radio
Date Of Birth: Tue, February 28, 1961
Show all messages by KK7DW

Current Time: Sat Nov 25 02:36:05 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02669 seconds