Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hoffjan
Real Name: Adriano Kayque
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 23 February 2017 11:24
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Tocantins
Occupation: Tecnico em Eletrotecnica
Interests: Duvidas e Ajuda
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 01, 1988
Google Talk:adrianokayque.duarte@gmail.com
Show all messages by hoffjan

Current Time: Wed Nov 22 19:12:57 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02591 seconds