Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JunDBumbero
Real Name: jun parena
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 08 February 2017 19:14
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Manila
Occupation: Firefighter
Interests: Radio amateur
Biography: Volunteer Firefighter
Date Of Birth: Sat, June 02, 1979
Show all messages by JunDBumbero

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 15:37:04 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02650 seconds