Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by franz5551
Real Name: Franz Stahl
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 31 January 2017 10:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Interests: Hamradio
Date Of Birth: Wed, May 15, 1957
Show all messages by franz5551

Current Time: Tue May 22 21:35:21 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01615 seconds