Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by war415
Real Name: William Reinke
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 19 January 2017 20:11
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Michigan
Occupation: HVAC Technician
Interests: Electronics
Biography: Hobbies are Electronics and Automotive Mechanic.
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 15, 1962
Show all messages by war415

Current Time: Sat Nov 25 06:21:40 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02638 seconds