Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 8 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kd2iin
Real Name: Carlton
Status: Junior Member
Moderator of: Radio Equipment Buyer/Seller Feedback For Sale Misc. Ham Forum New Hams and Hams in the Making Radio Equipment Vintage Radio Equipment Homebrew Equipment and Projects Radio Mods Equipment Reviews Repeaters Echolink APRS Antennas and Feedlines 6 Meters VHF UHF HF Digital Modes Satellites DX QRP Hamfests Purchasing Equipment Hints and Tricks Technical Discussion Brag Forum Programming Radios MESH Software Hardware Suggestions, Comments, and Anouncements General Chat ARES/RACES MARS Forum Rules 2 Way Motorola Radio Programming PIC Microcontrollers AVR Microcontrollers Robotics Circuit Design Pagers Cellular Repairs Scanners Tube Testers Arduino Rasberry Pi Yaesu Mods Alinco Mods Motorola Mods Icom Mods Kenwood Mods 
Last Message: Thu, 25 January 2018 23:45
Re: 01 20 2018 Setup Your Own Raspberry Pi For Monitoring Temperatures And More
Last Visited: Thu, 25 January 2018 23:55
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Tivoli, NY
Occupation: rappin on the mic - thats what I like in a radio station!
Interests: welll... radio and farming
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 09, 1977
Show all messages by kd2iin

Current Time: Thu Mar 22 05:48:47 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02307 seconds