Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by PE1FJN
Real Name: Marc
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 14 December 2016 13:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Zwolle, JO32BL
Occupation: Manufacturing Engineer
Interests: CW QRP Radio, Electronics, Sports
Biography: Radio is my main Hobby, and like CW
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 24, 1963
Show all messages by PE1FJN

Current Time: Fri Nov 24 04:31:20 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02729 seconds