Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ray_uk
Real Name: ray_46646@yahoo.co.uk
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 18 October 2016 15:28
E-mail: ray_46646@yahoo.co.uk
Gender:Male
Location: Cardiff UK
Occupation: TV Repairs
Interests: Ham Radio
Date Of Birth: Fri, May 02, 1980
Show all messages by ray_uk

Current Time: Sun Jul 15 20:32:29 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02248 seconds