Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by iu3ego
Real Name: luca
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 19 September 2016 10:26
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: italy
Occupation: technician
Date Of Birth: Sun, May 16, 1982
Show all messages by iu3ego

Current Time: Tue Jul 17 00:06:22 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01983 seconds