Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KB2IZO
Real Name: Pat McGill
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 21 December 2004 22:13
Test
Last Visited: Tue, 21 December 2004 22:14
E-mail: KB2IZO@optonline.net
Location: Hyde Park N.Y.
Occupation: Electrician
Interests: Ham radio
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 17, 1965
AIM Handle:PMcGill65
Show all messages by KB2IZO

Current Time: Fri Nov 24 04:21:07 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02964 seconds