Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dem64
Real Name: Eddy
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 03 July 2016 00:43
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: DRC
Occupation: INFORMATICIEN
Biography: Privé
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 19, 1964
Show all messages by dem64

Current Time: Mon Jan 22 19:13:49 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01606 seconds