Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jz10pvj
Real Name: jan gandeng
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 06 May 2016 23:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: indonesia
Occupation: businessman
Interests: hf
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 03, 1970
Show all messages by jz10pvj

Current Time: Sun Apr 22 18:09:43 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02073 seconds