Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by k3ygx
Real Name: Lew Doss
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 01 February 2016 09:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Pennsylvania
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Amateur Radio, Playing Guitar, Power Napping
Biography: I've been a ham since 1967 primarily on CW although I do like some nets and contests on SSB
Date Of Birth: Sun, July 01, 1951
Show all messages by k3ygx

Current Time: Wed Oct 24 00:50:02 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02461 seconds