Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CybJaffe
Real Name: Cyb Jaffe
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 23 September 2015 10:46
Re: ICOM IC-756 Expand Transmit Frequency Mod
Last Visited: Wed, 30 September 2015 12:17
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Spain
Occupation: Engineer
Interests: EC
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 12, 1988
Show all messages by CybJaffe

Current Time: Sat Nov 25 00:39:17 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02793 seconds