Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Chibueze47
Real Name: Chibueze Ojukwu
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 26 June 2015 12:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: NIGERIA
Occupation: ENGINEER
Interests: FOOTBALL
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 20, 1987
Show all messages by Chibueze47

Current Time: Wed Apr 25 04:56:18 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02094 seconds