Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KB7BYR
Real Name: Mitch Killebrew
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 23 June 2015 18:37
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Idaho
Occupation: retired
Interests: ham radio
Biography: I'm a E.C. for Shoshone Co. also V.E. for Kootenai & Shoshone Co. also Red Cross Vol.
Date Of Birth: Tue, January 01, 1957
Show all messages by KB7BYR

Current Time: Tue Apr 24 04:56:51 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02205 seconds