Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pierre
Real Name: Pierre Charriere
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 07 June 2015 18:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: FRANCE
Occupation: Engineer
Interests: LED LIGHTING : SEA ENVIRONMENT
Biography: i WORK FOR A COMPANY MAKING LED LIGHTING
Date Of Birth: Wed, May 31, 1961
Show all messages by pierre

Current Time: Sat Oct 20 14:22:50 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02503 seconds