Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by randy028
Real Name: Randy Cummings
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 07 May 2015 14:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Western Kentucky
Interests: Electronics, Amateur Radio
Biography: amateur Radio KI4WOY,Software-Defined Radio,Electronics,Home-brewing,
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 18, 1966
Show all messages by randy028

Current Time: Tue Jul 17 13:30:19 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02029 seconds