Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Don
Real Name: Don Inks
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 27 November 2006 09:11
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: PA
Occupation: Engineering Technician
Interests: Ham Radio. Nascar
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 17, 1956
Yahoo Messenger:dinks230
MSN Messenger:dinks230
Show all messages by Don

Current Time: Tue Feb 20 22:16:10 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02206 seconds