Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by chasb441
Real Name: Charlie Burton
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 08 May 2015 03:35
Re: Icom ID-51A Basic Instruction Manual.
Last Visited: Fri, 08 May 2015 03:36
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Fife, Scotland
Occupation: Semi Retired
Interests: Amateur Radio, Internet, Computers
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 17, 1956
Show all messages by chasb441

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 15:39:33 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02717 seconds