Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 26uk1964
Real Name: Roy B
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 06 March 2015 15:47
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Peterborough,Cambridgeshire
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 16, 1964
Show all messages by 26uk1964

Current Time: Fri Nov 24 04:21:36 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02698 seconds