Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by lagofs
Real Name: luiz
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 15 February 2015 15:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.lagofs.com
Gender:Male
Location: brasil
Occupation: tecnico
Interests: radio
Date Of Birth: Thu, June 08, 1978
Show all messages by lagofs

Current Time: Tue Oct 16 23:06:04 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02676 seconds